Wales National Pool - Site License             30/11/2019 - 4:59 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2019 - 29/11/2019 to 01/12/201
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knowles, Amy           12 Pembs Cty         2:51.94    2:43.26  
       36.45    42.58    42.60    41.63
  2 Cull, Harriett         12 Co Cardiff        2:44.31    2:47.69  
       34.68    42.60    44.20    46.21
  3 Peter, Sophie          12 Swansea Aq        2:50.03    2:50.81  
       36.89    44.57    45.83    43.52
 
 Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Harris, Chloe          14 Royal Wolv        2:24.23    2:22.82  
       31.82    35.81    38.03    37.16
  2 Dickinson, Jessica     14 Swansea Aq        2:17.90    2:22.94  
       32.46    36.44    36.90    37.14
  3 Stephens, Arwen        14 Co Cardiff        2:26.85    2:26.83  
       33.80    37.86    38.83    36.34
  4 Russell, Annabel       13 Co Leicester      2:34.40    2:27.86  
       33.78    37.20    38.02    38.86
  5 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        2:34.10    2:28.82  
       32.75    37.34    39.25    39.48
  6 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff        2:34.20    2:30.20  
       33.52    37.90    38.98    39.80
  7 Catlin Roberts, Erin   14 Swim Gwynedd      2:32.38    2:32.94  
       34.02    39.17    40.12    39.63
  8 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         2:33.90    2:33.57  
       33.43    39.21    40.28    40.65
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donovan, Kelsey        14 Co Cardiff        2:37.10    2:34.06  
       35.18    39.71    39.66    39.51
 10 Kowal, Alexia          13 Co Leicester      2:44.62    2:36.15  
       34.29    38.90    41.18    41.78
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd      2:32.10    2:38.04  
       34.36    40.56    41.72    41.40
 12 Ramsey, Rebekah        14 Heads Valley      2:41.95    2:42.10  
       33.85    40.73    43.14    44.38
 13 Adams, Jaimee          13 Co Cardiff        2:38.71    2:44.07  
       36.92    41.67    42.92    42.56
 14 Badman, Phoebe         13 Rct Squad         2:45.70    2:46.18  
       36.25    41.66    43.06    45.21
 15 Platt, Madeleine       13 Co Leicester      2:46.90    2:49.69  
       37.18    43.56    45.63    43.32
 -- Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport        2:25.18         NS  
 -- Mathias, Poppy         13 Co Leicester      2:45.69         NS  
 -- Mulligan, Millie       14 Co Newport        2:34.99         NS