Wales National Pool - Site License             29/02/2020 - 5:30 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 4  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Claudia Savage         19 Chirk-              42.60      43.67  
 
 Event 4  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hannah Palfrey         27 Cardiff Mast-       37.90      39.67  
  2 Holly McGee            27 Cardiff Mast-       39.47      41.45  
  3 Leona Hinds            29 NottmLeander-       43.43      45.36  
 
 Event 4  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jordanna Roberts       38 Swansea Mast-       39.91      38.82  
  2 Amanda Johnson         35 Bracknell-          41.00      41.65  
  3 Emma Harvey            39 Cardiff Mast-       41.97      45.61  
 -- Aimee Ramm             38 Loughborough-       36.96         NS  
 
 Event 4  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rhiannon Berrill       40 Cardiff Mast-       47.00      47.71  
  2 Lydia Tang             42 Swansea Mast-       49.49      51.68  
  3 Hajnalka Racz          40 Spencer-            53.53      54.78  
 
 Event 4  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Gorman           48 Co Cardiff-         34.58      35.21  
  2 Joanna Powell          47 Bridgend SC-        40.99      44.13  
 
 Event 4  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joanna Collins         54 Chirk-              44.53      41.35  
  2 #Alison Heasman        50 Black Lion-         48.93      47.05  
  3 Alison Donnelly        53 Arfon-              52.74      55.36  
 -- Elizabeth Shaw         54 Otter-              44.00         NS  
 
 Event 4  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynda Coggins          56 Guildford Ct-       38.76      40.49  
  2 Caroline Jupp          58 Swansea Mast-       44.02      45.81  
  3 Sandra-Jane Jones      56 Gloucester M-       44.50      46.35  
 
 Event 4  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verity Dobbie          61 Newcastle-          41.55      42.83  
  2 Alison Nye             63 Spencer-            43.00      43.26  
  3 Susan Procter          64 Barnet Copt-        49.50      51.34  
 -- Christine Rose         64 Bristol Nor-        46.16         NS  
 
 Event 4  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Susan Haigh            68 Exe Masters-        48.10      50.50  
  2 Teresa Stringer        67 Mid Sussex-         51.45      51.91  
 -- Alison Varley          68 Cardiff Mast-     1:01.03         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Judith Alden           74 Barnet Copt-        51.50      51.34  
  2 Marilyn Dinsdale       74 Heads Valley-       57.00    1:00.40  
  3 Susie Breslin          73 Barnet Copt-        59.02    1:04.41  
 
 Event 4  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Valerie Palmer         78 Caldicot-         1:22.00    1:33.99  
 
 Event 4  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Muriel Hitchcock       82 Spencer-            57.00      56.64