Wales National Pool - Site License             29/02/2020 - 5:30 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 6  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Bristol Nor  'A'                         NT    2:14.08  
     1) Rebecca Reid W24              2) Christopher Street M31       
     3) Joshua Hooper M22             4) Megan Pardoe W31             
 
 Event 6  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'A'                        NT    2:15.44  
     1) Callum Morris M25             2) Thomas Longden M33           
     3) Hannah Palfrey W27            4) Holly McGee W27              
 
 Event 6  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Swansea Mast  'A'                        NT    2:09.78  
     1) Andrew Luxton M37             2) Joseph Tucker M25            
     3) Hannah Munday W29             4) Jordanna Roberts W38         
 
 Event 6  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Carm Masters  'A'                        NT    2:32.03  
     1) Andrew Warby M58              2) Gareth Jones M34             
     3) Sian Dallimore W34            4) Catrin Brown W44             
 
 Event 6  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'B'                        NT    2:16.88  
     1) Patrick Gore M52              2) Scott Tancock M38            
     3) Allie Price W55               4) Heidi Gore W58               
  2 Swansea Mast  'B'                        NT    2:42.92  
     1) Caroline Jupp W58             2) Lydia Tang W42               
     3) Stephen Croall M48            4) Dylan Gravelle M58           
 
 Event 6  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
 -- Spencer  'A'                             NT   X3:02.78