Wales National Pool - Site License             29/02/2020 - 5:30 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 9  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holly McGee            27 Cardiff Mast-     1:27.09    1:30.70  
 
 Event 9  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jordanna Roberts       38 Swansea Mast-     1:27.00    1:27.60  
 
 Event 9  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rhiannon Berrill       40 Cardiff Mast-     1:40.34    1:42.62  
  2 Lydia Tang             42 Swansea Mast-     1:50.79    1:56.58  
 
 Event 9  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Gorman           48 Co Cardiff-       1:14.70    1:15.85  
  2 Joanna Powell          47 Bridgend SC-      1:32.77    1:33.88  
  3 Maida Shivik           46 Camden Swiss-     1:40.69    1:43.02  
 
 Event 9  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joanna Collins         54 Chirk-            1:42.24    1:34.24  
  2 #Alison Heasman        50 Black Lion-       1:46.63    1:45.71  
  3 Jenny Burns            53 Cardiff Mast-     1:48.00    1:49.08  
 -- Elizabeth Shaw         54 Otter-            1:36.00         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynda Coggins          56 Guildford Ct-     1:25.24    1:31.61  
  2 Kathleen Raymond       57 Croydon Amph-     1:42.00    1:44.14  
  3 Caroline Jupp          58 Swansea Mast-     1:35.11    1:46.48  
  4 Diane Braid            58 Mid Sussex-       1:57.25    2:02.92  
 
 Event 9  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verity Dobbie          61 Newcastle-        1:33.35    1:38.09  
  2 Oonagh Gormley         62 Out To Swim-      1:59.00    2:00.80  
 -- Christine Rose         64 Bristol Nor-      1:41.66         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christine Ayers        67 South Beds-       1:49.00    1:51.79  
  2 Teresa Stringer        67 Mid Sussex-       1:52.40    1:54.95  
  3 Elsa Stewart           66 Cardiff Mast-     1:57.10    2:03.34  
  4 Alison Varley          68 Cardiff Mast-     2:16.70    2:38.06  
 
 Event 9  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Judith Alden           74 Barnet Copt-      2:10.00    2:05.90  
  2 Marilyn Dinsdale       74 Heads Valley-     2:08.00    2:15.59  
 
 Event 9  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Muriel Hitchcock       82 Spencer-          2:12.52    2:14.22