Wales National Pool - Site License             29/02/2020 - 5:30 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 11  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Katie Townsend         20 Cardiff Met-        29.43      30.64  
  2 Claudia Savage         19 Chirk-              35.70      35.04  
  3 Rebecca Reid           24 Bristol Nor-        35.46      36.06  
  4 Chloe Lewis            20 Bristol Nor-        36.40      37.12  
  5 Arwen Teagle           19 Merthyr Tydf-       41.96      39.70  
 
 Event 11  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nia Westlake           27 Cinderford-         31.27      31.97  
  2 Hannah Palfrey         27 Cardiff Mast-       32.56      33.83  
  3 Leona Hinds            29 NottmLeander-       36.35      36.70  
  4 Alice Eaton            28 Bristol Nor-        39.12      39.93  
 
 Event 11  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sian Dallimore         34 Carm Masters-       31.82      31.69  
  2 Megan Pardoe           31 Bristol Nor-        34.46      34.16  
  3 Samantha Crosby        30 Caradon-            36.07      36.07  
 
 Event 11  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Aimee Ramm             38 Loughborough-       29.63      30.10  
  2 Kirsty Johnson         39 Bracknell-          30.75      31.42  
  3 Emma Harvey            39 Cardiff Mast-       35.93      38.12  
  4 Amanda Johnson         35 Bracknell-          36.00      38.68  
  5 Carley Morgan          38 Swansea Mast-       42.00      44.50  
 
 Event 11  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Bellinger    42 Bishop Stort-       30.51      30.17  
  2 Hajnalka Racz          40 Spencer-            41.83      41.69  
 -- Sorcha Kennedy         44 Cardiff Mast-       33.47         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michelle Ware          47 Guildford Ct-       29.53      30.48  
  2 Gillian Hodgson        46 Spencer-            41.14      39.13  
 -- Joanne Alexander       49 Kenilworth M-       40.00         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jeanne Petit           50 Psv Eindhoven-      31.98      31.63  
  2 Jenny Burns            53 Cardiff Mast-       41.14      42.01  
  3 Alison Donnelly        53 Arfon-              44.05      47.55  
  4 Denise Cuer            52 Caldicot-           46.24      48.11  
 
 Event 11  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sandra-Jane Jones      56 Gloucester M-       36.00      36.77  
  2 Heidi Gore             58 Cardiff Mast-       36.78      37.61  
  3 Debra Wilson           58 Welsh Ind-          54.22      54.47  
 
 Event 11  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Susan Procter          64 Barnet Copt-        42.00      42.79  
  2 Verity Dobbie          61 Newcastle-          42.35      44.43  
 -- Christine Rose         64 Bristol Nor-        38.43         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Susan Haigh            68 Exe Masters-        40.63      44.76  
  2 Lorraine Crook         66 Caldicot-         1:02.11    1:05.09  
 
 Event 11  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Susie Breslin          73 Barnet Copt-        58.88         NS