Wales National Pool - Site License             29/02/2020 - 5:30 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 12  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jake Fabi              21 Co Cardiff-         25.51      26.03  
  2 Finlay Hastings        20 Royal Navy-         29.78      29.07  
  3 Ben Northall           19 Chirk-              28.96      30.12  
  4 Luke Evans             20 Chirk-              30.47      31.25  
  5 Richard Healey         22 Chirk-              35.36      35.00  
 
 Event 12  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Callum Morris          25 Cardiff Mast-       31.03      29.58  
  2 Ryan Cobb              25 Asa Temp-           34.50      35.80  
 
 Event 12  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oliver Harris          30 Cardiff Mast-       26.83      26.97  
  2 Christopher Street     31 Bristol Nor-        32.02      32.05  
 -- Russell Woolley        34 Otter-              27.53         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 James Barwick          38 East Leeds-         28.00      29.08  
 
 Event 12  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jason Cook             42 Cardiff Mast-       26.99      27.99  
  2 Apostolos Fournaris    42 O E A N A B-        29.92      30.64  
  3 Rhodri McFadyen        41 Welsh Ind-          33.48      33.43  
  4 Jose Ortiz Gonzalez    40 Co Coventry-        46.55      49.69  
 -- Jozef Walters          41 Welsh Ind-          37.01         NS  
 -- Richard Bradford       41 Stourbridge-        30.04         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrew Campbell        46 Wrexham-            28.50      28.95  
 -- Andrew Davies          46 Asa Temp-           36.00         NS  
 -- Jerry O'Riordan        46 Guildford Ct-       28.75         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Timothy Hitchcock      55 Spencer-            36.00      37.27  
 -- David Bryant           59 Guildford Ct-       29.63         NS  
 
 Event 12  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Neil Procter           60 Barnet Copt-        32.96      33.13  
  2 James Hobsley          60 Barnet Copt-        33.64      35.36  
 
 Event 12  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ian Woollard           66 Barnet Copt-        33.19      34.85  
  2 Nicholas Minns         67 St Felix Sch-       40.26      41.46  
 
 Event 12  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peter Vider            74 Otter-              43.54      41.10  
  2 Peter Stephens         73 Royal Navy-         48.21      50.47  
  3 Paul Partington        72 Wincanton-          49.32      58.07  
 
 Event 12  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garfield Thomas        80 Bridgend Cty-       52.50      58.02