Wales National Pool - Site License            01/03/2020 - 12:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 15  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Claudia Savage         19 Chirk-            3:03.60    3:02.32  
 
 Event 15  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nia Westlake           27 Cinderford-       2:39.45    2:43.85  
  2 Catherine Demont       29 Otter-            2:43.00    2:48.37  
 
 Event 15  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jo Mitchinson          41 Team Luton-       2:38.35    2:47.62  
 
 Event 15  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicola Latty           49 Holywell-         2:37.71    2:34.46  
 
 Event 15  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alison Donnelly        53 Arfon-            4:33.22    5:15.13  
 
 Event 15  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vicki Carter           58 Out To Swim-      4:00.00    4:19.74  
 
 Event 15  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Lorraine Crook         66 Caldicot-         5:04.29         NS