Wales National Pool - Site License            01/03/2020 - 12:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 16  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jake Fabi              21 Co Cardiff-       2:09.90    2:12.70  
  2 Joshua Hooper          22 Bristol Nor-      2:37.00    2:34.76  
 
 Event 16  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Hanbury          27 Swansea Mast-     2:13.24    2:13.85  
 
 Event 16  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Christopher Jones      39 Co Cardiff-       2:14.91         NS  
 
 Event 16  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phillip Burchell       40 Holywell-         2:48.47    2:42.02  
 
 Event 16  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vladimirs Sveds        64 Co Cardiff-       3:38.33    3:46.30  
 
 Event 16  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Burchell         65 Mold-             3:10.47    3:15.11  
 
 Event 16  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Paul Partington        72 Wincanton-        5:20.77        DNF