Licensed to Wales National Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 29/02/2020 05:30 PM
            Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020            
                         Wales National Pool, Swansea                          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 34  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
18-24
  1  Rhys Davies                   19 Nofio S Gar                 25.97 
  2  Jack Montgomery               18 Swansea Mast                27.50 
  3  Finlay Hastings               20 Royal Navy                  28.58 
  4  Richard Healey                22 Chirk                       28.72 
25-29
  1  Jack Thomas                   29 Cardiff Mast                26.10 
  2  Callum Morris                 25 Cardiff Mast                26.93 
  3  Adam Coomer                   28 Royal Navy                  28.00 
  4  Ryan Cobb                     25 Asa Temp                    33.00 
30-34
  1  Oliver Harris                 30 Cardiff Mast                24.23 
  2  Patryk Poniatowski            30 Cardiff Mast                24.50 
  3  Russell Woolley               34 Otter                       26.45 
  4  Thomas Longden                33 Cardiff Mast                28.30 
  5  Benjamin Felton               33 Maidenhead                  28.41 
  6  Douglas Alexander             34 Swindon Dolp                29.71 
35-39
  1  James Barwick                 38 East Leeds                  26.50 
  2  Wade Rimbach                  36 Otter                       26.80 
  3  Jevgenijs Putans              38 Bracknell                   31.33 
40-44
  1  Richard Bradford              41 Stourbridge                 26.74 
  2  Stuart Mantle                 40 Royal Navy                  28.00 
  3  Barnaby Rudd                  42 Guildford Ct                31.92 
  4  Jozef Walters                 41 Welsh Ind                   35.10 
45-49
  1  Jerry O'Riordan               46 Guildford Ct                26.42 
  2  Stephen Croall                48 Swansea Mast                29.00 
  3  Andrew Davies                 46 Asa Temp                    31.00 
50-54
  1  Mark Newby                    50 Workington                  29.66 
  2  Matthew Wood                  50 Caldicot                    30.57 
55-59
  1  Adrian Morris                 58 Cardiff Mast                28.19 
  2  Mark Partridge                57 Stroud Mast                 28.66 
  3  Terry Wright                  59 Bracknell                   30.52 
  4  Timothy Hitchcock             55 Spencer                     36.00 
60-64
  1  James Hobsley                 60 Barnet Copt                 28.57 
  2  Edgars Ozolins                61 Champions                   29.50 
  3  Peter Gilpin                  62 Exmouth                     29.57 
  4  Jonathan Hopkins              60 Cardiff Mast                31.31 
  5  Ian Powell                    61 Welsh Ind                   31.63 
65-69
  1  Ian Woollard                  66 Barnet Copt                 30.58 
  2  David Davenport               67 Bracknell                   31.75 
70-74
  1  Terence Mansi                 71 Sudbury                     35.00 
  2  Peter Vider                   74 Otter                       35.64 
  3  Paul Partington               72 Wincanton                   38.93 
75-79
  1  Robert Thomas                 77 Otter                       36.23 
  2  Roger Billing                 77 Guildford Ct                36.63 
80-84
  1  Garfield Thomas               80 Bridgend Cty                40.85 
  2  Nigel Salsbury                80 Spencer                     41.39 
  3  Peter Holloway                80 Swansea Mast                44.94