Licensed to Wales National Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 29/02/2020 05:30 PM
            Swim Wales Open Masters 2020 - 29/02/2020 to 01/03/2020            
                         Wales National Pool, Swansea                          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 36  Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
W18-24
  1  Alisha Hawkins               W19 Northwich                 8:46.13 
W25-29
  1  Hannah Munday                W29 Swansea Mast              9:34.45 
  2  Nia Westlake                 W27 Cinderford               10:01.07 
  3  Stephanie Ramsay             W27 Out To Swim              10:13.06 
W30-34
  1  Rebecca O'Brien              W31 Wycombe Dist             11:00.00 
  2  Fiona Conway                 W30 Loughborough             13:31.34 
W35-39
  1  Danielle Ryan                W35 Kent Weald               10:52.39 
  2  Emma Harvey                  W39 Cardiff Mast             11:30.59 
  3  Emma Page                    W39 RomseyTotton             11:36.31 
  4  Alice Woodhead               W38 Caldicot                 11:40.00 
W40-44
  1  Ceri Edwards                 W42 Portsmouth N              9:34.54 
  2  Catrin Brown                 W44 Carm Masters             13:59.59 
  3  Titta Laattala               W43 Out To Swim              14:30.00 
W45-49
  1  Gillian Hodgson              W46 Spencer                  11:57.56 
  2  Joy Hopkins                  W45 S Bournem'th             11:59.31 
  3  Claudine Day                 W49 Redhill & R              14:59.74 
W50-54
  1  Beverley Bourne              W52 Barnet Copt              11:43.62 
  2  Judith McGregor-Harper       W50 Exe Masters              11:50.73 
  3  Helen Andrews                W54 Fareham N'Ds             12:55.02 
  4  Denise Cuer                  W52 Caldicot                 15:00.00 
W55-59
  1  Heidi Gore                   W58 Cardiff Mast             11:51.57 
  2  Elaine Seager                W57 Loughborough             12:00.00 
  3  Ceri Thomas                  W55 Bridgend SC              12:15.50 
  4  Delia Keen                   W59 Carm Masters             17:23.47 
  5  Kathleen Raymond             W57 Croydon Amph             19:45.00 
W60-64
  1  Verity Dobbie                W61 Newcastle                12:12.33 
  2  Julia Buchanan               W63 Caldicot                 13:17.35 
  3  Sharon McLellan              W62 Sudbury                  13:30.00 
  4  Frances Wilson               W62 Croydon Amph             15:11.53 
W65-69
  1  Anne Bourne                  W66 Birmingham M             11:51.51 
  2  Alison Varley                W68 Cardiff Mast             17:57.13 
  3  Lorraine Crook               W66 Caldicot                 18:02.77 
W70-74
  1  Janet Wood                   W70 Crediton                 13:54.34 
  2  Rose Dudeney                 W73 Mid Sussex               14:15.00 
W75-79
  1  Elizabeth Savidge            W76 Kings Corm               15:17.85 
  2  Margaret Weare               W76 Caldicot                 19:30.00 
M18-24
  1  Rhys Davies                  M19 Nofio S Gar               9:34.87 
  2  Samuel McKelvie-Warsop       M21 Bristol Nor               9:48.53 
M25-29
  1  David Hanbury                M27 Swansea Mast              9:15.50 
  2  Jake Plumley                 M27 Swansea Mast              9:55.62 
M30-34
  1  Adam Warner                  M30 Barnet Copt               9:28.62 
M35-39
  1  Lloyd Rosewell               M35 Bridgend SC              10:00.00 
  2  Guy Armstrong                M38 Kent Weald               10:11.20 
M40-44
  1  Ned Gill                     M40 Swansea Mast             10:25.48 
  2  Barnaby Rudd                 M42 Guildford Ct             12:43.07 
  3  Jose Ortiz Gonzalez          M40 Co Coventry              14:21.13 
  4  Robert Powell                M42 Abergavenny                    NT 
M45-49
  1  Steven Hurley                M45 Exeter City               9:43.33 
M50-54
  1  Matthew Wood                 M50 Caldicot                 11:43.06 
M55-59
  1  Mark Reynolds                M57 Barnet Copt              10:15.00 
  2  Patrick Allen                M58 Guildford Ct             12:30.00 
  3  Mark Jones                   M59 Swansea Mast             14:30.00 
M60-64
  1  Mark Jones                   M60 Warrington M             10:01.27 
  2  Jonathan Hopkins             M60 Cardiff Mast             10:52.75 
M65-69
  1  David Davenport              M67 Bracknell                11:03.93 
  2  Tony Morris                  M65 Aer Lingus               11:05.61 
  3  Nicholas Minns               M67 St Felix Sch             12:08.81 
M70-74
  1  Stuart McLellan              M71 Sudbury                  12:44.00 
  2  Peter Stephens               M73 Royal Navy               13:40.55 
  3  Terence Mansi                M71 Sudbury                  14:05.00 
  4  Paul Partington              M72 Wincanton                16:01.46 
M80-84
  1  Garfield Thomas              M80 Bridgend Cty             14:45.50